Александр Серов

Real Name:
Александр Николаевич Серов
Profile:
Alexander Serov - Soviet/Russian singer, arranger, instrumentalist and composer. Honored Artist of the RSFSR (1991). People's Artist of the Russian Federation (2004)
Born: March 24, 1954 in Kovalyovka, Nikolaev region, Ukrainian SSR
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Александр Серов - Мадонна album art Александр Серов Мадонна (Album) Мелодия USSR 1988 Sell This Version
Александр Серов - Я Плачу... album art Александр Серов Я Плачу... (Album) Not On Label, Not On Label USSR 1991 Sell This Version
Александр Серов - Сюзанна album art Александр Серов Сюзанна (Album) RDM Russia 1993 Sell This Version
Александр Серов - Ностальгия по тебе album art Александр Серов Ностальгия по тебе (Album) RDM Lithuania 1997 Sell This Version
Александр Серов - Мишель • Альбом Инструментальной Музыки album art Александр Серов Мишель • Альбом Инструментальной Музыки (Album) Nox Music Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Александр Серов - Моя Богиня album art Александр Серов Моя Богиня (Album) CD Land Russia 2005 Sell This Version
CDLREC 712006 CD Александр Серов - Я Без Ума Тебя Люблю... album art Александр Серов Я Без Ума Тебя Люблю...(CD) CD Land CDLREC 712006 CD Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Александр Серов - Сказочный Версаль album art Александр Серов Сказочный Версаль (Album) Квадро-Диск Russia 2011 Sell This Version
UMG18 CD-1968-1, 2 Александр Серов - Рыцарские песни о легендарной любви album art Александр Серов Рыцарские песни о легендарной любви(2xCD, Album) United Music Group UMG18 CD-1968-1, 2 Russia 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Г62-10265-6 Александр Серов - Сентименте album art Аурика Ротару* и Лидия Ротару, Александр Серов Аурика Ротару* и Лидия Ротару, Александр Серов - Сентименте(Flexi, 7", Mono) Мелодия Г62-10265-6 USSR 1983 Sell This Version
Александр Серов - Мир Для Влюбленных album art Валерий Леонтьев / Александр Серов Валерий Леонтьев / Александр Серов - Мир Для Влюбленных Мелодия USSR 1984 Sell This Version
Александр Серов - Снегири album art Юрий Антонов / Александр Серов / Александр Градский Юрий Антонов / Александр Серов / Александр Градский - Снегири Мелодия USSR 1985 Sell This Version

Compilations

Александр Серов - На Улице Каштановой album art Ю. Антонов*, С. Беликов*, О. Зарубина*, А. Серов* Ю. Антонов*, С. Беликов*, О. Зарубина*, А. Серов* - На Улице Каштановой (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1985 Sell This Version
none Александр Серов - Поёт Александр Серов album art Александр Серов Поёт Александр Серов(Reel, 4tr Stereo, Comp, Promo) Государственный Дом Радиовещания И Звукозаписи СССР none USSR 1991 Sell This Version
Александр Серов - Новое И Лучшее album art Александр Серов Новое И Лучшее (Comp) Nox Music Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Александр Серов - Океан Любви - Лучшие Романтические Композиции album art Александр Серов Океан Любви - Лучшие Романтические Композиции (Comp) Nox Music Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Александр Серов - Relax Instrumental Music album art Александр Серов Relax Instrumental Music (Comp) CD Land Ukraine 2006 Sell This Version
Александр Серов -  Бесконечная любовь album art Александр Серов Бесконечная любовь (Comp) Стиль Рекордс Ukraine 2007 Sell This Version
Александр Серов - Признание album art Александр Серов Признание (Comp) Стиль Рекордс Russia 2008 Sell This Version
Amus 01408 Александр Серов - Лучшие Песни album art Александр Серов Лучшие Песни(CD, Comp) AMUSIC Records Company Amus 01408 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
NMCCD-0144 Александр Серов - Поёт Александр Серов album art Александр Серов Поёт Александр Серов(CD, Comp) Мелодия Украина NMCCD-0144 Ukraine 2008 Sell This Version
МТ 000410-266-1 Александр Серов - Лучшие Песни album art Александр Серов Лучшие Песни(CD, Comp) Монолит МТ 000410-266-1 Russia 2010 Sell This Version
CDLREC 4782010 CD Александр Серов - Новое И Лучшее album art Александр Серов Новое И Лучшее(CD, Comp) CD Land CDLREC 4782010 CD Russia 2010 Sell This Version
GCR 310 Александр Серов - Grand Collection album art Александр Серов Grand Collection(CD, Comp) Квадро-Диск GCR 310 Russia 2011 Sell This Version
KTL12-768 Александр Серов - Романсы album art Александр Серов Романсы(CD, Comp) Квадро-Диск KTL12-768 Russia 2012 Sell This Version

Videos (23) Edit