Виктор Резников

Real Name:
Виктор Михайлович Резников
Profile:
Famous Soviet / Russian composer, lyricist, singer
Born: May 9, 1952, Leningrad, USSR
Died: February 25, 1992, Saint Petersburg, Russia
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Videos (3) Edit