Garbo

Garbo

Real Name:
Garbo, Anna
Profile:
Garbo is the standing for the female singer "Anna Garbo" that was born 1959 at Leningrad. Together with her two brothers Toni and Dimitri they built the Band "Garbo"
Produced was this Band by Cora and Swetlana Minkow
Members:
In Groups:

Garbo Discography

Albums

none Garbo This, I'Ll Defend(CDr, MiniAlbum) Not On Label none France Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Garbo Perestroika (Maxi, Single) IMP Germany 1988 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit