Radojke Živković

Real Name:
Radojka Živković
Profile:
Yugoslavian accordion virtuoso.
Born 1923. in Kruševac, died 14.8.2002. in Belgrade
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

LP 1534 Radojka Živković - Kolo-Pesma-Harmonika album art Radojka I Tine Živković Tašmajdansko Kolo (as R. Živković) and 7 more… Radojka I Tine Živković - Kolo-Pesma-Harmonika(LP, Album) PGP RTB LP 1534 Yugoslavia 1980 Sell This Version