Fee von Reichlin

Real Name:
Felicitas Freiin Reichlin von Meldegg
Profile:
German actress, vocalist and dubbing speaker. She was born on April 21, 1912 in Wiesbaden, Germany and died on October 24, 2002 in Munich, Germany.
Variations:

Compilations

2704 Fee von Reichlin - Traumland Operette album art Various Der Goldene Käfig Various - Traumland Operette(2xCD, Comp, Mono) RV Musik 2704 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
2630 137 Fee von Reichlin - 10 Jahre Schlagerparade 1941-1950 album art Various Aber Mei Hans, Der Kann's Various - 10 Jahre Schlagerparade 1941-1950(10xLP, Comp, Mono + Box) Polydor 2630 137 Germany Unknown Sell This Version