Lorley Katz

Lorley Katz

Real Name:
Hannelore Mabry
Profile:
German actress, dubbing speaker, journalist, author and voice actor. She was born on August 27, 1930 in Chemnitz, Germany.
Variations:
Viewing All | Lorley Katz
[a937211]

Artist

Lorley Katz Discography Tracks

Vocals

Various Various - Weihnachten Mit Biene Maja Und Ihren Freunden (Album) Karussell Germany 1978 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Various Various - Die Biene Maja Poly Germany 1976 Sell This Version
2432 161 Various Various - Die Biene Maja(LP, Album) Poly 2432 161 Austria 1976 Sell This Version
2432 161 18 Various Various - Die Biene Maja(LP, AWA) Poly 2432 161 18 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1976 Sell This Version
66 415 Various Various - Die Biene Maja(2xLP) Poly 66 415 Austria 1976 Sell This Version
Various Various - Die Biene Maja 5 Poly Germany 1977 Sell This Version
66 340 1 Waldemar Bonsels Waldemar Bonsels - Die Biene Maja(5xLP + Box, Comp, Club) Poly 66 340 1 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
Various Various - Weihnachten Mit Biene Maja Und Ihren Freunden (Album) Karussell Germany 1978 Sell This Version
34 459 8 Carlo Collodi Carlo Collodi - Pinocchio 5(LP, Club) Poly 34 459 8 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
2961 210 Carlo Collodi Carlo Collodi - Pinocchio 5(LP) Poly 2961 210 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
2432 193 Waldemar Bonsels Waldemar Bonsels - Die Biene Maja - Ihre Schönsten Abenteuer Aus Dem Original-Kinofilm(LP) Poly 2432 193 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
Various Various - Die Biene Maja Und Die Maus Alexander Poly Germany 1979 Sell This Version
2432 206 Various Various - Die Biene Maja 13(LP) Poly 2432 206 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
2432 215 Various Various - Die Biene Maja Und Die Maus Alexander 3(LP) Poly 2432 215 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
815 317-4, 815317-4 Various Various - Die Biene Maja (Folge 6)(Cass, RE) Karussell, Karussell 815 317-4, 815317-4 Germany Unknown Sell This Version