Louis C.K.

Real Name:
Louis Szekely
Profile:
Born September 12, 1967 in Washington, D.C.
Louie is a standup comedian who had his own sitcom called Lucky Louie on HBO. Now he has a sitcom on FX called Louie. He is also the co-creator, along with Zach Galifianakis, of the show Baskets on FX. He is very good friends with fellow comedian Chris Rock and has written many of his films and television show.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Louis C.K.

Louis C.K. Discography Tracks

Albums

none Louis C.K. - Live In Houston album art Louis C.K. Live In Houston(CD, Album) Not On Label none US 2001 Sell This Version
Louis C.K. - Chewed Up album art Louis C.K. Chewed Up (Album) Image Entertainment US 2008 Sell This Version
Louis C.K. - Hilarious album art Louis C.K. Hilarious (Album) Comedy Central Records US 2011 Sell This Version
Louis C.K. - Live At The Beacon Theater album art Louis C.K. Live At The Beacon Theater (Album) Pig Newton, Inc. US 2011
none Louis C.K. - Word: Live At Carnegie Hall album art Louis C.K. Word: Live At Carnegie Hall(18xFile, MP3, 320) Pig Newton, Inc. none US 2012
Louis C.K. - Oh My God album art Louis C.K. Oh My God (Album) Pig Newton, Inc. US 2013 Sell This Version
Louis C.K. - Live At The Comedy Store album art Louis C.K. Live At The Comedy Store Pig Newton, Inc. US 2015
Louis C.K. - Live At Madison Square Garden album art Louis C.K. Live At Madison Square Garden (Album) Pig Newton, Inc. US 2015 Sell This Version

Videos

93317 Louis C.K. - One Night Stand album art Louis CK* One Night Stand(DVD, NTSC, Reg) HBO Home Video 93317 US 2006 Sell This Version
94247 Louis C.K. - Shameless album art Louis C.K. Shameless(DVD, NTSC, Reg) HBO Home Video 94247 US 2007 Sell This Version