Shiml

Shiml

Real Name:
Jan Viohl
Profile:
Rapper and producer, born 1984 in Bremen, Federal Republic of Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Shiml
[a937360]

Artist

Shiml Discography Tracks

Albums

none Mixchris Presents MontanaMax & Shiml Mixchris Presents MontanaMax & Shiml - Nach Uns Der Rest(10xFile, MP3, Album, 192) Not On Label (MontanaMax Self-Released) none Germany 2005
SELF004-2 Shiml Hinterm Horizont(CD, Album, Enh) Selfmade Records SELF004-2 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
SELF12-02 Shiml Im Alleingang(CD, Album) Selfmade Records SELF12-02 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
SELF16-02 MontanaMax & Shiml MontanaMax & Shiml - Generation Null(CD, Album) Selfmade Records SELF16-02 Germany 2010 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none MC Basstard feat. Skome, Max Pain (2), Robo (13), Hardiss, Optimus P.Rhyme, Insane*, Snipah*, Shiml One*, Glokk 986*, Bax (6), Splatter (3), Dr. Fister* & Mossad MC Basstard feat. Skome, Max Pain (2), Robo (13), Hardiss, Optimus P.Rhyme, Insane*, Snipah*, Shiml One*, Glokk 986*, Bax (6), Splatter (3), Dr. Fister* & Mossad - Horrorkore Posse(File, MP3, VBR) Horrorkore Entertainment none Germany 2005
none Shiml Öffne Die Augen(File, MP3, 192) Not On Label none Germany 2006

Videos (15) Edit