Animus (6)

Animus (6)

Real Name:
Mousa Amouel
Profile:
German rapper with Iranian roots born on 16th of August in 1987 in Heidelberg, Baden-Wurttemberg, Germany.

Animus (6) grew up as son of an Iranian refugee family. He began to rap his texts in 2000. He participated at some contests later.
Sites:
[a937364]

Artist

Animus (6) Discography Tracks

Albums

none Animus (6) Der Kugel Schreiber(CD, Album) 667onemorethanthedevil none Germany 2007 Sell This Version
none Animus (6) Die Ruhe Vor Dem Sturm(15xFile, MP3, 128) Not On Label (Animus (6) Self-Released) none Germany 2008
none Animus (6) Der Kugel Schreiber Teil 3(25xFile, MP3, Album, 128) Not On Label (Animus (6) Self-Released) none Germany 2009
none Animus (6) Die Stimme Der Stummen(22xFile, Album) Not On Label (Animus (6) Self-Released) none Germany 2010
MM 003 Animus (6) Beastmode(CD, Album) Made Music (2), Membran MM 003 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2014 Sell This Version
ANI001 Animus (6) Purpur(CD, Album) distri ANI001 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2015 Sell This Version
B01CV04JEE Animus (6) Beastmode II(CD, Album) distri B01CV04JEE Germany 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit