Edward Furlong

Real Name:
Edward Walter Furlong
Profile:
American actor and musician, born August 2, 1977 in Glendale, California, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

TY 00380 Edward Furlong - Hold On Tight album art Edward Furlong Hold On Tight (Album) Canyon International TY 00380 Indonesia 1992 Sell This Version
PCCY-00413 Edward Furlong - The Happy Prince And My Grandfather's Favorite Poems album art Edward Furlong The Happy Prince And My Grandfather's Favorite Poems (Album) Canyon International, Golden Pony PCCY-00413 Japan 1993 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PCDY-00105 Edward Furlong - Hold On Tight album art Edward Furlong Hold On Tight(CD, Mini, Single) Canyon International PCDY-00105 Japan 1992 Sell This Version
PCDY-00115 Edward Furlong - I'll Be Waiting (Cupid Mix) album art Edward Furlong I'll Be Waiting (Cupid Mix)(CD, Mini, Single, Promo) Canyon International PCDY-00115 Japan 1993 Sell This Version