Edward Furlong

Edward Furlong

Real Name:
Edward Walter Furlong
Profile:
American actor and musician, born August 2, 1977 in Glendale, California, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Edward Furlong
[a937392]

Artist

Edward Furlong Discography Tracks

Albums

Edward Furlong Hold On Tight (Album) Canyon International Indonesia 1992 Sell This Version
Edward Furlong The Happy Prince And My Grandfather's Favorite Poems (Album) Canyon International, Golden Pony Japan 1993 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PCDY-00105 Edward Furlong Hold On Tight(CD, Mini, Single) Canyon International PCDY-00105 Japan 1992 Sell This Version

Videos (18) Edit