Şehrazat

Real Name:
Şehrazat Kemalî Söylemezoğlu
Profile:
Şehrazat Kemali Söylemezoğlu (born 1952), known by her stage name Şehrazat or Şehro, is a Turkish celebutante, television personality, businesswoman, philanthropist, composer, songwriter, record producer, occasional jazz, and pop music singer.
Sites:
Variations:

Şehrazat Discography Tracks

Albums

A.C. 003 Şehrazat - Sevdim Bir Genç Adamı  album art Şehrazat Sevdim Bir Genç Adamı (LP) Amigo (3) A.C. 003 Turkey 1981 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

10244 Şehrazat - Dün Gece / İki Gölge album art Şehrazat Dün Gece / İki Gölge(7") Odeon 10244 Turkey 1969 Sell This Version
143 Şehrazat - Kelebek / Dili Dost Kalbi Düşman album art Şehrazat Kelebek / Dili Dost Kalbi Düşman(7") Philips 143 Turkey 1974 Sell This Version
A.C. 001 Şehrazat - Sevemedim Karagözlüm  album art Şehrazat Sevemedim Karagözlüm (12", Maxi) Amigo (3) A.C. 001 Turkey 1980 Sell This Version
5002 Şehrazat - İmkansız Aşk / Beni Unutma   album art Şehrazat İmkansız Aşk / Beni Unutma (7") Disko 5002 Turkey Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit