Jason Massey

Jason Massey

Real Name:
Jason Peter Massey
Profile:
American singer / songwriter, multiinstrumentalist, producer, engineer and programmer.
Sites:
[a937677]

Artist

Jason Massey Discography Tracks

Vocals

Lakes (2) Lakes (2) - Photographs EP (EP) The Militia Group US 2006 Sell This Version
Kelsea Ballerini Kelsea Ballerini - The First Time (Album) Black River Entertainment Europe 2015 Sell This Version
BRE2017-1 Kelsea Ballerini Legends and 9 more… Kelsea Ballerini - Unapologetically(CD, Album) Black River Entertainment BRE2017-1 US 2017 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Lakes (2) Lakes (2) - Photographs EP (EP) The Militia Group US 2006 Sell This Version
Kelsea Ballerini Kelsea Ballerini - The First Time (Album) Black River Entertainment Europe 2015 Sell This Version
BRE2017-1 Kelsea Ballerini Legends and 10 more… Kelsea Ballerini - Unapologetically(CD, Album) Black River Entertainment BRE2017-1 US 2017 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Lakes (2) Lakes (2) - Photographs EP (EP) The Militia Group US 2006 Sell This Version
LMG006 Tracy Lawrence Lie Tracy Lawrence - Headlights, Taillights And Radios(CD, Album) Lawrence Music Group LMG006 US 2013 Sell This Version
Kelsea Ballerini Kelsea Ballerini - The First Time (Album) Black River Entertainment Europe 2015 Sell This Version
BFD076 Ty Herndon Sweet Way To Go Ty Herndon - House On Fire(CD, Album) BFD BFD076 US 2016 Sell This Version
BRE2017-1 Kelsea Ballerini Legends and 8 more… Kelsea Ballerini - Unapologetically(CD, Album) Black River Entertainment BRE2017-1 US 2017 Sell This Version
none Sara Evans Like The Way You Love Me Sara Evans - Words(CD, Album) Born To Fly Records none US 2017 Sell This Version
PC01 Port Cities How To Lose You Port Cities - Port Cities(CD, Album) Turtlemusik, Warner Music Canada PC01 Canada 2017 Sell This Version

Production

724386024305, TND60248 Watashi Wa Watashi Wa - Eager Seas(CD, Album, Promo) Tooth & Nail Records, Tooth & Nail Records 724386024305, TND60248 US 2005 Sell This Version
Lakes (2) Lakes (2) - Photographs EP (EP) The Militia Group US 2006 Sell This Version
Kelsea Ballerini Kelsea Ballerini - The First Time (Album) Black River Entertainment Europe 2015 Sell This Version
BRE2017-1 Kelsea Ballerini Legends and 10 more… Kelsea Ballerini - Unapologetically(CD, Album) Black River Entertainment BRE2017-1 US 2017 Sell This Version

Technical

724386024305, TND60248 Watashi Wa Watashi Wa - Eager Seas(CD, Album, Promo) Tooth & Nail Records, Tooth & Nail Records 724386024305, TND60248 US 2005 Sell This Version
Lakes (2) Lakes (2) - Photographs EP (EP) The Militia Group US 2006 Sell This Version
Kelsea Ballerini Kelsea Ballerini - The First Time (Album) Black River Entertainment Europe 2015 Sell This Version
BRE2017-1 Kelsea Ballerini Legends and 6 more… Kelsea Ballerini - Unapologetically(CD, Album) Black River Entertainment BRE2017-1 US 2017 Sell This Version