Samu Haber

Real Name:
Samu Aleksi Haber
Profile:
Finnish singer, songwriter and guitarist, born 2 April 1976 in Helsinki, Finland.
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

50999 979332 2 9 Samu Haber - No Matter What They Say album art Follow Your Instinct Feat. Samu Haber (Sunrise Avenue)* Follow Your Instinct Feat. Samu Haber (Sunrise Avenue)* - No Matter What They Say(CD, Single) EMI 50999 979332 2 9 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2012 Sell This Version
none Samu Haber - 35 album art Kim Herold Feat. Samu Haber Kim Herold Feat. Samu Haber - 35(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music Group none Finland 2015 Sell This Version
Samu Haber - A Hundred Years album art Samu Haber Feat. Niila Samu Haber Feat. Niila - A Hundred Years (Single) Polydor, Universal Music Group 2016 Sell This Version
RRCDS104 Samu Haber - Tarpeeks Täydellinen album art Elastinen Feat. Samu Haber Elastinen Feat. Samu Haber - Tarpeeks Täydellinen(CDr, Single) Rähinä Records RRCDS104 Finland 2016 Sell This Version
none Samu Haber - Hiljaisuus album art Samu* Hiljaisuus(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Finland none Scandinavia 2017
none Samu Haber - Onnellinen album art Samu* Onnellinen(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Finland none Scandinavia 2017
none Samu Haber - Satuprinsessa album art Samu* Satuprinsessa(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Finland none Scandinavia 2017
none Samu Haber - Perjantai 13. album art Samu* Perjantai 13.(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Finland none Scandinavia 2017
none Samu Haber - Kerran album art Samu* Kerran(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Finland none Scandinavia 2017
Samu Haber - Heroes album art Carpark North & Samu Haber Carpark North & Samu Haber - Heroes (Single) Copenhagen Records Europe 2018

Compilations

5054197704529 Samu Haber - Vain Elämää - Kausi 6 (Ensimmäinen Kattaus) album art Robin (56), Petra (5), Nikke Ankara, Laura Voutilainen, Olli Lindholm, Irina, Samu* Robin (56), Petra (5), Nikke Ankara, Laura Voutilainen, Olli Lindholm, Irina, Samu* - Vain Elämää - Kausi 6 (Ensimmäinen Kattaus)(CD, Comp) Warner Music Finland, Nelonen, Banijay Finland 5054197704529 Finland 2017 Sell This Version
5054197720123 Samu Haber - Vain Elämää - Kausi 6 (Toinen Kattaus) ‎ album art Robin (56), Samu*, Laura Voutilainen, Irina, Petra (5), Olli Lindholm, Nikke Ankara Robin (56), Samu*, Laura Voutilainen, Irina, Petra (5), Olli Lindholm, Nikke Ankara - Vain Elämää - Kausi 6 (Toinen Kattaus) ‎(CD, Comp) Warner Music Finland, Nelonen, Banijay Finland 5054197720123 Finland 2017 Sell This Version