Georgia Middleman

Georgia Middleman

Real Name:
Georgia Leigh Middleman
Profile:
American country singer and award-winning songwriter, born December 27, 1967 in Houston, Texas.
Sites:
Variations:
[a938034]

Artist

Georgia Middleman Discography Tracks

Albums

Georgia Middleman Endless Possibilities (Album) Giant Records US 2000 Sell This Version
22004 Dick Wagner, Georgia Middleman Dick Wagner, Georgia Middleman - Remember The Child(Cass, Album) WMG, Inc. 22004 US 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Georgia Middleman No Place Like Home (Single) Giant Records US 2000 Sell This Version

Videos (16) Edit