Rhonda Vincent

Rhonda Vincent

Real Name:
Rhonda Lea Vincent
Profile:
American bluegrass singer, songwriter and multi-instrumentalist, born 13 July 1962 in Kirksville, Missouri, USA. Sister of Darrin Vincent. Daughter of Johnny Vincent (4).
Sites:
In Groups:
[a938043]

Artist

Rhonda Vincent Discography Tracks

Albums

Rhonda Vincent New Dreams And Sunshine (Album) Rebel Records (3) US 1988 Sell This Version
CD-1697 Rhonda Vincent Timeless And True Love(CD, Album) Rebel Records (3) CD-1697 US 1991 Sell This Version
9 24488-2 Rhonda Vincent Written In The Stars(CD, Album) Giant Records 9 24488-2 US 1993 Sell This Version
9 24630-2 Rhonda Vincent Trouble Free(CD, Album) Giant Records 9 24630-2 US 1996 Sell This Version
Rhonda Vincent Back Home Again (Album) Rounder Records Netherlands 2000 Sell This Version
Rhonda Vincent The Storm Still Rages (Album) Rounder Records US 2001 Sell This Version
Rhonda Vincent One Step Ahead (Album) Rounder Records US 2003 Sell This Version
Rhonda Vincent All American Bluegrass Girl (Album) Rounder Records US 2006 Sell This Version
11661-0575-2 Rhonda Vincent Beautiful Star : A Christmas Collection(HDCD, Album) Rounder Records 11661-0575-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
Rounder 11661-0592-2 Rhonda Vincent Good Thing Going(CD, Album) Rounder Records Rounder 11661-0592-2 US 2008 Sell This Version
11661-0623-2 Rhonda Vincent Destination Life(CD, Album) Rounder Records 11661-0623-2 US 2009 Sell This Version
Gene Watson, Rhonda Vincent Gene Watson, Rhonda Vincent - Your Money And My Good Looks (Album) Upper Management Music US 2011 Sell This Version
Rhonda Vincent Taken (Album) Upper Management Music US 2012 Sell This Version
UM006 Rhonda Vincent Sunday Mornin' Singin' Live!(CD) Upper Management Music UM006 US 2012 Sell This Version
Rhonda Vincent Only Me (Album) Upper Management Music US 2014 Sell This Version
UM 009 Rhonda Vincent Christmas Time(CD, Album) Upper Management Music UM 009 US 2015 Sell This Version
UM011 Rhonda Vincent & Daryle Singletary Rhonda Vincent & Daryle Singletary - American Grandstand(CD, Album) Upper Management Music UM011 US 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

7-18243 Rhonda Vincent What Else Could I Do(7", Single) Giant Records 7-18243 US 1993 Sell This Version
7-18517 Rhonda Vincent I'm Not Over You(7", Single) Giant Records 7-18517 US 1993 Sell This Version
7-17802 Rhonda Vincent What More Do You Want From Me(7", Single) Giant Records 7-17802 US 1995 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-7674 Rhonda Vincent What More Do You Want From Me(CD, Single, Promo) Giant Records PRO-CD-7674 US 1995 Sell This Version
Rounder 11661-4615-2 Rhonda Vincent If Heartaches Had Wings(CD, Single) Rounder Records Rounder 11661-4615-2 US 2003 Sell This Version

Compilations

REB-CD-7506 Rhonda Vincent My Blue Tears(CD, Comp) Rebel Vault Masters REB-CD-7506 US 2002 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit