Ronny Coutteure

Real Name:
Ronny Louis Edmond Coutteure
Profile:
Ronny Coutteure is an actor, director and Belgian director, born the 2nd of July, 1951 in Wervik in Belgium and died on the 21th June 2000 in Fretin France.
Variations:

Albums

PL 37508 Ronny Coutteure - Ils Sont Fous Ces Français album art Ronny Coutteure Ils Sont Fous Ces Français(LP, Album) RCA PL 37508 France 1981 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

102 850 Ronny Coutteure - Il Y A Du Soleil À Lille album art Ronny Coutteure Il Y A Du Soleil À Lille(7", Single) Ariola 102 850 France 1983 Sell This Version
LPJ 11961 Ronny Coutteure - Le Roi Du Smurf album art Ronny Coutteure Le Roi Du Smurf(7") LPJ Records LPJ 11961 France 1984 Sell This Version
59007 Ronny Coutteure - Eul' Bibine A Fredo / Réveil Matin album art Ronny Coutteure Eul' Bibine A Fredo / Réveil Matin(7") LPJ Records 59007 France Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit