Gisela (4)

Real Name:
Gisela Lladó Cánovas
Profile:
Spanish pop singer, born 1 January 1979 in Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Gisela (4) - Parte De Mi album art Gisela* Parte De Mi (Album) Vale Music Spain 2002 Sell This Version
0602498654897 Gisela (4) - Más Allá album art Gisela* Más Allá(CD, Album) Universal 0602498654897 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
FLM0145 Gisela (4) - Ni Te Lo Imaginas album art Gisela* Ni Te Lo Imaginas(CD, Album + DVD-V) Filmax Music FLM0145 Spain 2006 Sell This Version
NT-002 Gisela (4) - Pensando En Ti album art Gisela (4) Pensando En Ti(CD, Album) Notton NT-002 Spain 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

VLDP 077-6 Gisela (4) - Vida album art Gisela (4) Vida(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Vale Music, Polydor VLDP 077-6 Spain 2002 Sell This Version
VLCDMX 1276-4 Gisela (4) - Amame Ahora Y Siempre album art Gisela (4) Amame Ahora Y Siempre(CD, Maxi, Enh) VALE MUSIC SPAIN S.L. VLCDMX 1276-4 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
MASALLA-1 Gisela (4) - Más Allá album art Gisela (4) Más Allá(CD, Single, Promo, CAr) Vale Music, Universal MASALLA-1 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
B-18384-08 Gisela (4) - Casanova album art Gisela (4) Casanova(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony / ATV Music Publishing B-18384-08 Spain 2008 Sell This Version
0050087325053 Gisela (4) - Un Día Perfecto Te Regalaré album art Gisela (4), Carmen López (2) y El Cast* Gisela (4), Carmen López (2) y El Cast* - Un Día Perfecto Te Regalaré(CD, Single) Walt Disney Records 0050087325053 Spain 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit