Karin Baal

Karin Baal

Real Name:
Karin Blauermel
Profile:
German actress, born 19 September 1940 in Berlin, Germany.
[a939377]

Artist

Karin Baal Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Nadja Tiller, Helen Vita, Karin Baal, Mario Adorf Und Jo Herbst Nadja Tiller, Helen Vita, Karin Baal, Mario Adorf Und Jo Herbst - Das Mädchen Rosemarie (EP) Polydor, Polydor Germany 1958 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit