Δούκισσα

Real Name:
Δούκισσα Φωταρά (Doukissa Fotara)
Profile:
Greek singer and actress.
Born February 8, 1941, died September 30, 2010.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

4006 PY Δούκισσα - Sirtaki album art Ζαμπέτας*ΔούκισσαΤζανετής* Ζαμπέτας*ΔούκισσαΤζανετής* - Sirtaki(LP) Fidelity (2) 4006 PY Greece 1968 Sell This Version
Δούκισσα - Αναμνήσεις  album art Δούκισσα - Βοσκόπουλος* Δούκισσα - Βοσκόπουλος* - Αναμνήσεις (Album) Philips, Philips Greece 1969 Sell This Version
6331 011 Δούκισσα - Δούκισσα album art Δούκισσα Δούκισσα(LP, Album) Philips 6331 011 Greece 1970 Sell This Version
6331040 Δούκισσα - Δούκισσα album art Δούκισσα Δούκισσα(LP, Album) Philips 6331040 Greece 1972 Sell This Version
6331 059 Δούκισσα - Ταξίμια Και Τσαλίμια album art Δούκισσα Ταξίμια Και Τσαλίμια(LP, Album) Philips 6331 059 Greece 1973 Sell This Version
6331 072 Δούκισσα - Τα Αισθηματικά album art Δούκισσα - Γ. Ντουνιάς* - Γ. Κατσαρός* - Πυθαγόρας Δούκισσα - Γ. Ντουνιάς* - Γ. Κατσαρός* - Πυθαγόρας - Τα Αισθηματικά(LP, Album) Philips 6331 072 Greece 1974 Sell This Version
Δούκισσα - Ατάκα Και Επί Τόπου album art Δούκισσα Ατάκα Και Επί Τόπου (Album) Philips Greece 1975 Sell This Version
Δούκισσα - Δούκισσα album art Δούκισσα Δούκισσα (Album) Philips Greece 1977 Sell This Version
Δούκισσα - Δούκισσα album art Δούκισσα Δούκισσα (Album) Philips Greece 1978 Sell This Version
Δούκισσα - Δούκισσα album art Δούκισσα Δούκισσα (Album) Philips Greece 1979 Sell This Version
Δούκισσα - Δούκισσα album art Δούκισσα Δούκισσα (Album) Philips Greece 1980 Sell This Version
Δούκισσα - Τα Λαϊκά Της Νύχτας album art Δούκισσα, Μητροπάνος*, Σακελλαρίου* Δούκισσα, Μητροπάνος*, Σακελλαρίου* - Τα Λαϊκά Της Νύχτας (Comp) Philips Greece 1981 Sell This Version
Δούκισσα - Για Σένα Ξανά Τραγουδώ album art Δούκισσα Για Σένα Ξανά Τραγουδώ (Album) Philips Greece 1981 Sell This Version
Δούκισσα - Δούκισσα album art Δούκισσα Δούκισσα (Album) Philips Greece 1982 Sell This Version
Δούκισσα - Τα Χασικλίδικα album art Δούκισσα - Γιώργος Ζαμπέτας Δούκισσα - Γιώργος Ζαμπέτας - Τα Χασικλίδικα (Album) Philips Greece 1983 Sell This Version
Δούκισσα - Τα Γλεντζέδικα album art Δούκισσα ,- Νικολάου* ,- Κοντολάζος* ,- Στανίση* ,΄- Χριστόφορος ,- Κυριαζή* Δούκισσα ,- Νικολάου* ,- Κοντολάζος* ,- Στανίση* ,΄- Χριστόφορος ,- Κυριαζή* - Τα Γλεντζέδικα (Comp, Album) Polystar (3) Greece 1984 Sell This Version
Δούκισσα - Λαϊκά Για Τη Δούκισσα album art Τάκης Μουσαφίρης - Δούκισσα Τάκης Μουσαφίρης - Δούκισσα - Λαϊκά Για Τη Δούκισσα (Album) Philips Greece 1984 Sell This Version
Δούκισσα - Συστημένα Για Τη Δούκισσα album art Τάκης Μουσαφίρης - Δούκισσα Τάκης Μουσαφίρης - Δούκισσα - Συστημένα Για Τη Δούκισσα (Album) Philips Greece 1985 Sell This Version
Δούκισσα - Το Θέμα Μας Είναι  album art Δούκισσα, Αλέκος Χρυσοβέργης, Σπύρος Γιατράς Δούκισσα, Αλέκος Χρυσοβέργης, Σπύρος Γιατράς - Το Θέμα Μας Είναι (Album) Philips Greece 1986 Sell This Version
Δούκισσα - Φιλάκια album art Δούκισσα Φιλάκια (Album) Philips Greece 1987 Sell This Version
Δούκισσα - Στη Χώρα Του Έρωτα album art Ο Τάκης Μουσαφίρης* Και Η Δούκισσα Ο Τάκης Μουσαφίρης* Και Η Δούκισσα - Στη Χώρα Του Έρωτα (Album) Philips Greece 1988 Sell This Version
Δούκισσα - Όλοι Οι Άντρες album art Δούκισσα Όλοι Οι Άντρες (Album) Philips Greece 1989 Sell This Version
Δούκισσα - Προλήψεις album art Δούκισσα Προλήψεις (Album) Philips Greece 1991 Sell This Version
Δούκισσα - Οι Μεγάλοι Έρωτες album art Δούκισσα Οι Μεγάλοι Έρωτες (Album) Philips Greece 1993 Sell This Version
Δούκισσα - Ο  Έρωτας Είναι  Έλληνας album art Δούκισσα, Αλέξης Παπαδημητρίου Δούκισσα, Αλέξης Παπαδημητρίου - Ο Έρωτας Είναι Έλληνας (Album) Philips Greece 1994 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit