Seden Gürel

Real Name:
Seden Kutlubay-Gürel
Profile:
Seden Gürel (born 1965 in Ankara) is a Turkish singer and songwriter
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Seden Gürel Discography Tracks

Albums

none Seden Gürel - Bir Yudum Sevgi album art Seden Gürel Bir Yudum Sevgi(CD, Album) Raks Müzik none Turkey 1992 Sell This Version
Seden Gürel - Aklımı Çelme album art Seden Gürel Aklımı Çelme (Album) Raks Müzik Turkey 1994 Sell This Version
Seden Gürel - Muhtemelen album art Seden Gürel Muhtemelen (Album) Plaza Müzik Turkey 1996 Sell This Version
Seden Gürel - Hesaplaşma album art Seden Gürel Hesaplaşma (Album) İrem Records Turkey 2002 Sell This Version
none Seden Gürel - Bir Kadın Şarkı Söylüyor album art Seden Gürel Bir Kadın Şarkı Söylüyor(CD, Album) İrem Records none Turkey 2004 Sell This Version
2005-016 Seden Gürel - Maia album art Seden Gürel & Keremcem Seden Gürel & Keremcem - Maia(CD, MiniAlbum) İrem Records 2005-016 Turkey 2005 Sell This Version
2008-33 Seden Gürel - Bir Nefes album art Seden Gürel Bir Nefes(CD, Album) İrem Records 2008-33 Turkey 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit