Gayga

Gayga

Real Name:
Krystyna Stolarska
Profile:
Born: October 30th 1954 in Będzin (Poland).
Died: 31 July 2010 in Siemianowice Śląskie (Poland)
Sites:
Aliases:
[a939836]

Artist

Gayga Discography Tracks

Albums

PLP 0012 Gayga & DiN (5) Gayga & DiN (5) - Gayga & DiN(LP, Album) Pronit PLP 0012 Poland 1985 Sell This Version
Gayga Gayga (Album) Starling Poland 1993 Sell This Version
5904 0 039806 4 0 Gayga Dziennik Z Podróży(CD, Album) Box Music 5904 0 039806 4 0 Poland 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

S-498 Gayga I Din (5) Gayga I Din (5) - Ja Ruchomy Cel / Chodzę, Stoję, Siedzę, Leżę(7", Single) Tonpress S-498 Poland 1984 Sell This Version
S-669, S-670 Gayga Gayga(2x7", Single) Tonpress, Tonpress S-669, S-670 Poland 1987 Sell This Version
SPP 0004 Gayga / Din (5) Gayga / Din (5) - Zabierz Mnie Do Piekła / Chodzę, Stoję, Siedzę, Leżę(7", Single) Pronit SPP 0004 Poland Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

BJ-MJ 761 Gayga Greatest Hits(Cass, Comp) Baron Music BJ-MJ 761 Poland 1992 Sell This Version
CD 10406 Gayga Ja Ruchomy Cel(CD, Comp) Agencja Artystyczna MTJ CD 10406 Poland 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit