Bobby Deep

Bobby Deep

Real Name:
Mpampis Vasilos
Profile:
Electronic music DJ & producer from Lamia, Greece. Co-owner (with Christos Fourkis) of Know Thyself Recordings.
Born: 20-09-1976
Sites:
Aliases:
[a940304]

Artist

Bobby Deep Discography Tracks

Albums

ABP668 Bobby Deep Under The Moonlight(7xFile, MP3, 320) Acuna Boyz Productions ABP668 UK 2010

Singles & EPs

NSR013 Bobby Deep Opsis EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) No Smoking Recordings NSR013 Turkey 2007
PB005 Bobby Deep The Bobby Deep E.P.(Vinyl, EP) Phat Beat Records PB005 Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
NSR044 Bobby Deep Charisma EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) No Smoking Recordings NSR044 Turkey 2010
VRT-014 Bobby Deep Poimenas(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Vurtical Records VRT-014 Lebanon 2012

Miscellaneous

GBSWM0700085 Bobby Deep Love Me(File, MP3, 320) Acuna Boyz Productions GBSWM0700085 UK 2007
Manu 018 Bobby Deep Sax Hypnotism(File, MP3, 320) Manuscript Records Ukraine Manu 018 Ukraine 2007
KOR005 Bobby Deep Homme(3xFile, MP3, 320) Keep On Records KOR005 Italy 2008
DSR070 Bobby Deep Ellectra(5xFile, MP3, 320) DeepSessions Recordings DSR070 Greece 2009
DSR046 Bobby Deep Vs. VeNeS Bobby Deep Vs. VeNeS - What Kind Of Love(File, MP3, 320) DeepSessions Recordings DSR046 Greece 2009
DSR028 Bobby Deep Let Us Dance(2xFile, MP3, 320) DeepSessions Recordings DSR028 Greece 2009
none Bobby Deep Girl In The Storm(2xFile, MP3, 320) Acunadeep none UK 2010
Manu134 Bobby Deep Soul Trap(3xFile, MP3, 320) Manuscript Records Ukraine Manu134 Ukraine 2011
RVXD012 Nino* Feat. Bobby Deep Nino* Feat. Bobby Deep - Barracuda(4xFile, MP3, 320) Re»»Vox RVXD012 Italy 2011
KTR062 Bobby Deep Angel(4xFile, MP3, 320) Know Thyself Recordings KTR062 Greece 2012
PTMTM019 Håkan Lidbo & Vincent Inc / Bobby Deep Håkan Lidbo & Vincent Inc / Bobby Deep - Deep Sax(2xFile, MP3, 320) People That Make The Music PTMTM019 US 2013
R001 Bobby Deep Endless Blue(File, MP3, 320) Resonances R001 Greece 2017

Videos (6) Edit