Rudolf Schuberth

Real Name:
Rudolf Ryszard Schuberth
Profile:
Born 30 August 1953 in Gdańsk (Poland). Polish singer, satirist, comedian, songwriter and actor.
Member of Okolicznościowo-Rozrywkowy Syndykat Wały Jagiellońskie, Kabaret "Tey"
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

KR 012-2 A Rudolf Schuberth - Rudi Schuberth I Wielka Biesiada album art Rudi Schuberth* Rudi Schuberth I Wielka Biesiada(CD, Album) Pani Domu KR 012-2 A Poland Unknown Sell This Version
KK 003 Rudolf Schuberth - Świąteczna Biesiada - 14 Największych Przebojów album art Rudi Schuberth* Świąteczna Biesiada - 14 Największych Przebojów(CD) K&K Studio KK 003 Poland Unknown Sell This Version
none Rudolf Schuberth - Regeneracja Wałów Jagielońskich album art Rudi Schuberth* Regeneracja Wałów Jagielońskich(CD, Album) Not On Label none Poland Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Rudolf Schuberth - Happy Station (Scratch Version) / Córka Rybaka album art Fun Fun / Rudolf Schuberth Fun Fun / Rudolf Schuberth - Happy Station (Scratch Version) / Córka Rybaka(7") Tonpress none Poland Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

IS 037 Rudolf Schuberth - Gdzie Są Włosy Z Tamtych Lat... album art Rudi Schuberth* & Wały Jagiellońskie* Rudi Schuberth* & Wały Jagiellońskie* - Gdzie Są Włosy Z Tamtych Lat...(CD, Comp) Inter Sonus IS 037 Poland 1993 Sell This Version
Rudolf Schuberth - Rudi ?! album art Rudi Schuberth* Rudi ?! (Comp) ZPR Records Poland 1997 Sell This Version
Rudolf Schuberth - The Best Of Rudi Schuberth album art Rudi Schuberth* The Best Of Rudi Schuberth (Comp) Albatros Records Poland 2001 Sell This Version
Rudolf Schuberth - Wars Wita album art Rudi Schuberth* Wars Wita (Comp) Pomaton EMI Poland 2002 Sell This Version
CD 10199 Rudolf Schuberth - Córka Rybaka album art Rudi Schuberth* Córka Rybaka(CD, Comp) Agencja Artystyczna MTJ CD 10199 Poland 2005 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Rudolf Schuberth - Rudi Schubert Przedstawia (Muzyczna Promocja Apetita) album art Rudi Schuberth* Rudi Schubert Przedstawia (Muzyczna Promocja Apetita)(CD, Promo) Appetita none Poland Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit