Estela Nuñez

Estela Nuñez

Real Name:
Blanca Estela Núñez Rodríguez
Profile:
Mexican singer, born 29 March 1949.
Variations:
[a940853]

Artist

Estela Nuñez Discography Tracks

Albums

Estela Nuñez Una Lagrima Y Otros Exitos Con Estela Nuñez (Album) RCA Camden Mexico 1969 Sell This Version
Estela Nuñez Estela... Es Amor (Album) RCA Victor Mexico 1971 Sell This Version
Estela Nuñez Estela Nuñez Con Mariachi (Album) RCA US 1972 Sell This Version
DKL2-0521 Estela Nuñez Me Gusta Cantarle A Ustedes(2xLP, Album) Arcano DKL2-0521 US 1975 Sell This Version
DKL1-3328 Estela Nuñez Uno...(LP, Album) Arcano DKL1-3328 US 1975 Sell This Version
Estela Nuñez Canta De Yucatan (Album) Arcano Mexico 1974 Sell This Version
CAMS - 961 Estela Nuñez Estela Nuñez(LP) RCA Camden CAMS - 961 Mexico 1978 Sell This Version
CAMS - 960 Estela Nuñez Enternamente(LP, Album) RCA Camden CAMS - 960 US 1978 Sell This Version
LPAS-6064 Estela Nuñez Estela Nuñez(LP, Album) Ariola LPAS-6064 Venezuela 1979 Sell This Version
Estela Nuñez Demasiado Amor - Canta A Juan Gabriel (Album) Ariola US 1980 Sell This Version
LAN-475 Estela Nuñez Dejate Amar(LP, Album) Ariola LAN-475 Mexico 1982 Sell This Version
218 795182 2 Estela Nuñez Desafio(CD, Album) EMI 218 795182 2 Mexico 1990 Sell This Version
216 780903 2 Estela Nuñez Corazon Herido(CD, Album) EMI 216 780903 2 Mexico 1992 Sell This Version
SBCD-0972 Estela Nuñez Si Me Recuerdas(CD, Album) ParaMusica, Sony SBCD-0972 Mexico 2003 Sell This Version
LPAS-6047 Estela Nuñez Estela Nuñez Con Mariachi Para Toda la Vida(LP, Album) Ariola LPAS-6047 Venezuela Unknown Sell This Version
LPAS-6099 Estela Nuñez Te Quiero Todo(LP, Album) Ariola LPAS-6099 Venezuela Unknown Sell This Version
MKS - 1862 (ZSRS-0221) Estela Nuñez Estela Nuñez(LP, Album) Victor MKS - 1862 (ZSRS-0221) Mexico Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MKE-1183 Estela Nuñez Loca Por Ti(7", EP) RCA Victor MKE-1183 Mexico 1969 Sell This Version
3-10498 Estela Nuñez Una Lagrima / Mira(7") RCA Victor 3-10498 Spain 1970 Sell This Version
76-3475 Estela Nuñez la Paloma / Primavera(7", Single) RCA Victor 76-3475 Mexico 1971 Sell This Version
MKE-1424 Roberto Jordan y Estela Nuñez Roberto Jordan y Estela Nuñez - En La Vida De Dos(7", EP) RCA Victor MKE-1424 Mexico 1971 Sell This Version
76-3570 Estela Nuñez Extraño Tus Ojos / Perdon Cariño Mio (7", Single) RCA Victor 76-3570 Mexico 1972 Sell This Version
85-1421 Estela Nuñez Iremos De La Mano(7", Single) RCA Victor 85-1421 Peru 1972 Sell This Version
76-3570 Estela Nuñez Extrano Tus Ojos / Perdon Carino Mio(7", Single, Promo) RCA 76-3570 New Zealand 1972 Sell This Version
SP-3820 Juan Gabriel Y Estela Nuñez Juan Gabriel Y Estela Nuñez - Mañana, Mañana(7", Single) RCA SP-3820 Mexico 1973 Sell This Version

Videos (25) Edit