James Cromwell (2)

James Cromwell (2)

Real Name:
James Oliver Cromwell
Profile:
American actor, born 27 January 1940 in Los Angeles, California, USA. Son of Kay Johnson.
Sites:
[a940982]

Artist

James Cromwell (2) Discography Tracks

Vocals

Nigel Westlake Nigel Westlake - Babe (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Varèse Sarabande Europe 1995 Sell This Version
GEFD-25310 Various Various - Babe: Pig In The City (Music From And Inspired By The Motion Picture)(CD, Album) Geffen Records GEFD-25310 US 1998 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Nigel Westlake If I Had Words Nigel Westlake - Babe (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Varèse Sarabande Europe 1995 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

GED 25310 Various Various - Babe: Pig In The City (Music From And Inspired By The Motion Picture)(CD, Comp) Geffen Records GED 25310 Europe 1998 Sell This Version