Christine Cavanaugh

Christine Cavanaugh

Real Name:
Christine Josephine Sandberg
Profile:
American voice actress, born 16 August 1963 in Layton, Utah, USA and died 22 December 2014 in Cedar City, Utah, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
[a940990]

Artist

Christine Cavanaugh Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

Various Yo Ho Ho And A Bottle Of Yum! Various - Music From The Motion Picture The Rugrats Movie (Comp, Album) Interscope Records US 1998 Sell This Version