Tadun

Tadun

Real Name:
Tadeáš Věrčák
Profile:
Czech guitarist. Member of Garáž, Načeva, Precedens, Půlnoc.

Born April 5, 1971 (former Czechoslovakia).
Sites:
Aliases:
[a941214]

Artist

Tadun Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Nšoči Nšoči - Jaxi Taxi (Album) Black Point, Three Points Czech Republic 1994 Sell This Version
Načeva* Načeva* - Možnosti Tu Sou... (Album) Bonton Czech Republic 1994 Sell This Version
Sahara*, Precedens Sahara*, Precedens - Šílený Pondělí (Album) Monitor-EMI, Monitor-EMI Czech Republic 1995 Sell This Version
Fiction (2) Fiction (2) - Neverending Party (A Tribute To The Velvet Underground) (Album) Globus International Czech Republic 1995 Sell This Version
3 46882 2, 0946 3 46882 2 2 Bára BasikováPrecedens Bára BasikováPrecedens - Аврора(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) Monitor (2), Monitor (2) 3 46882 2, 0946 3 46882 2 2 Czech Republic 2005 Sell This Version

Technical

Nšoči Nšoči - Jaxi Taxi (Album) Black Point, Three Points Czech Republic 1994 Sell This Version
3 46882 2, 0946 3 46882 2 2 Bára BasikováPrecedens Bára BasikováPrecedens - Аврора(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) Monitor (2), Monitor (2) 3 46882 2, 0946 3 46882 2 2 Czech Republic 2005 Sell This Version