James Brown (16)

James Brown (16)

Real Name:
James Edward Brown
Profile:
American singer and songwriter, born July 7, 1939 in Memphis, Tennessee.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a941239]

Artist

James Brown (16) Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

SIMPLYCD011 Various New Girl Various - Simply Soul(4xCD, Comp + Box) Simply, Union Square Music SIMPLYCD011 UK 2005 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

72154 The Accents Tell Me Now The Accents - Enchanted Garden / Tell Me Now(7", Single) Mercury 72154 US 1963 Sell This Version