Tony Sidney

Tony Sidney

Real Name:
Anthony Sidney
Profile:
American born (New York 1952) guitarist/composer, based in Italy.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a941338]

Artist

Tony Sidney Discography Tracks

Albums

PL 31431 Tony Sidney Play It By Ear !(LP, Album) RCA PL 31431 Italy 1979 Sell This Version
1000 Anthony Sidney* Changing Shadow(LP) Sailor 1000 Italy 1984 Sell This Version

Compilations

CONTE 149 Anthony Sidney* Anthology(LP, Comp) Contempo Records CONTE 149 Italy 1990 Sell This Version