Spooman

Real Name:
Jakob Felix
Profile:
Swiss hip-hop MC, born April 13th, 1974 in Chur, the Alpine city of Switzerland. Spooman was a founding member of the renowned A.O.H. Family and Wrecked Mob crews, and is one half of the Dynamic Duo, a group consisting of himself and Shape.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Spooman

Albums

Spooman - Brennsprit album art Spooman Brennsprit (Album) wrecked records Switzerland 2001 Sell This Version
Spooman - Casino album art Spooman Casino (Album) Columbia Switzerland 2002 Sell This Version
none Spooman Casino (Instrumental)(2xLP, Album, W/Lbl) Not On Label none Switzerland 2002 Sell This Version
muve 904 302 Spooman - Absolut album art Spooman & DJ Def Cut* Spooman & DJ Def Cut* - Absolut(CD, Album) Muve Recordings, A O H Family muve 904 302 Switzerland 2008 Sell This Version
SM500500 Spooman - Irie Eye album art Spooman Irie Eye(CD, Album) Gleis Music, Kimble Records SM500500 Switzerland 2009 Sell This Version
SM501501 Spooman - Superfresh album art Spooman Superfresh(CD, Album) Gleis Music, Kimble Records SM501501 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Spooman - Dr. Kimble album art Spooman Dr. Kimble (Maxi) Wrecked Records Switzerland 2000 Sell This Version
COL 670591 2 Spooman - Burner (Excellent Rap) album art Spooman Burner (Excellent Rap)(CD, Maxi) Columbia COL 670591 2 Europe 2001 Sell This Version