Real Name:
Jakob Felix
Profile:
Swiss hip-hop MC, born April 13th, 1974 in Chur, the Alpine city of Switzerland. Spooman was a founding member of the renowned A.O.H. Family and Wrecked Mob crews, and is one half of the Dynamic Duo, a group consisting of himself and Shape.
Aliases:
Variations:
Spooman - Chill album art AOH Family AOH Family - Chill (EP) Wrecked Records Switzerland 1998 Sell This Version
none Spooman - Freestyle Sessions 96 - 99 album art Dynamic Duo (8) Dynamic Duo (8) - Freestyle Sessions 96 - 99(Cass) Wrecked Records none Switzerland 1999 Sell This Version
Spooman - Rapscheiss album art Gleiszwei Hanffäscht Gleiszwei - Rapscheiss (Album) Unik Records Switzerland 2001 Sell This Version