Spooman

Real Name:
Jakob Felix
Profile:
Swiss hip-hop MC, born April 13th, 1974 in Chur, the Alpine city of Switzerland. Spooman was a founding member of the renowned A.O.H. Family and Wrecked Mob crews, and is one half of the Dynamic Duo, a group consisting of himself and Shape.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Spooman

Albums

Spooman Brennsprit (Album) wrecked records Switzerland 2001 Sell This Version
Spooman Casino (Album) Columbia Switzerland 2002 Sell This Version
none Spooman Casino (Instrumental)(2xLP, Album, W/Lbl) Not On Label none Switzerland 2002 Sell This Version
muve 904 302 Spooman & DJ Def Cut* Spooman & DJ Def Cut* - Absolut(CD, Album) Muve Recordings, A O H Family muve 904 302 Switzerland 2008 Sell This Version
SM500500 Spooman Irie Eye(CD, Album) Gleis Music, Kimble Records SM500500 Switzerland 2009 Sell This Version
SM501501 Spooman Superfresh(CD, Album) Gleis Music, Kimble Records SM501501 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Spooman Dr. Kimble (Maxi) Wrecked Records Switzerland 2000 Sell This Version
COL 670591 2 Spooman Burner (Excellent Rap)(CD, Maxi) Columbia COL 670591 2 Europe 2001 Sell This Version