J.M. Dillard

J.M. Dillard

Real Name:
Jeanne Kalogridis
Profile:
American writer of historical, science and horror fiction, born 17 December 1954 in Winter Haven, Florida, USA.
Sites:
[a941881]

Artist

J.M. Dillard Discography Tracks

Albums

J.M. Dillard, Nana Visitor J.M. Dillard, Nana Visitor - Star Trek Deep Space Nine - Emissary Simon & Schuster Audio Division UK 1993 Sell This Version
J.M. Dillard Star Trek - First Contact Simon & Schuster Audio Division US 1996 Sell This Version
0-671-58259-3 J.M. Dillard Star Trek - Insurrection(2xCass) Simon & Schuster Audio Division 0-671-58259-3 US 1998 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

J.M. Dillard Star Trek - Generations Simon & Schuster Audioworks, Paramount Pictures US 1994 Sell This Version
0-7435-2689-9 J.M. Dillard Read By Boyd Gaines J.M. Dillard Read By Boyd Gaines - Star Trek: Nemesis(3xCD) Simon & Schuster Audioworks 0-7435-2689-9 USA & Canada 2002 Sell This Version