John Stax

Real Name:
John Edward Lee Fullagar
Profile:
English bassist, born 6 April 1944 in Crayford, Kent, England, UK.
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

John Stax Waking In The Middle Of The Night / Through Silence (Single) Lamborghini Records UK 1983 Sell This Version
John Stax - Dance For My Love album art John Stax Dance For My Love (Single) Lamborghini Records UK 1984 Sell This Version
John Stax - Infatuation album art John Stax Infatuation Lamborghini Records UK Unknown Sell This Version