Vanhanen

Real Name:
Joni Vanhanen
Profile:
Producer / DJ / hip hop artist / musician from Jyväskylä, Finland
Born 1st of December, 1982.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

HAWAII-08 Joni Vanhanen - Urban International album art Giant Robot Giant Robot - Urban International(12") Hawaii Sounds HAWAII-08 Finland 1999 Sell This Version