Daniel Massey

Daniel Massey

Real Name:
Daniel Raymond Massey
Profile:
English actor, born 10 October 1933 in London, England, UK, died 25 March 1998 in London, England, UK. Son of Raymond Massey, brother of Anna Massey. He was married to Adrienne Corri (divorced).
Sites:
Variations:
[a942189]

Artist