Claudia Brant

Real Name:
Claudia Alejandra Menkarski
Profile:
Argentine singer and composer, born 21 July 1968 in Buenos Aires, Argentina.
Variations:

Albums

CM 022 Claudia Brant - Entonces Vale La Pena album art Claudia Brant Entonces Vale La Pena(Cass, Album) Melopea Discos CM 022 Argentina 1989 Sell This Version
4509-90351-2 Claudia Brant - Claudia Brant album art Claudia Brant Claudia Brant(CD, Album) WEA 4509-90351-2 Argentina 1992 Sell This Version