Ditta Einzinger

Ditta Einzinger

Real Name:
Edith Einzinger née Zuser
Profile:
Austrian singer. actress and TV-moderator, born 17 January 1931 in St. Pölten, Austria and died 30 June 2010 in Salzburg, Austria.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a942329]

Artist

Ditta Einzinger Discography Tracks

Production

30 499-8 Lolita (3) Lolita (3) - Lolita Singt Robert Stolz(LP, Album, Club) RCA, Bertelsmann Club 30 499-8 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
PL 28447 Lolita (3) Lolita (3) - So Wird's Nie Wieder Sein(LP) RCA PL 28447 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
208 924 Various Daß Du Mein Liebster Bist Various - Fröhlicher Alltag - Musik Und Gute Laune(LP, Comp) Ariola, Südwestfunk 208 924 Germany 1988 Sell This Version