Maria McKee

Real Name:
Maria Louise McKee
Profile:
American singer and songwriter born August 17, 1964 in Los Angeles, California.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Maria McKee Discography Tracks

Albums

Maria McKee - Maria McKee album art Maria McKee Maria McKee (Album) Geffen Records Canada 1989 Sell This Version
Maria McKee - You Gotta Sin To Get Saved album art Maria McKee You Gotta Sin To Get Saved (Album) Geffen Records Japan 1993 Sell This Version
Maria McKee - Life Is Sweet album art Maria McKee Life Is Sweet (Album) Geffen Records US 1996 Sell This Version
Maria McKee - High Dive album art Maria McKee High Dive (Album) Viewfinder US 2003 Sell This Version
B0002EGA2Q Maria McKee - Live In Hamburg album art Maria Mckee Live In Hamburg(CD) Little Diva Records B0002EGA2Q US 2004 Sell This Version
VFD002 Maria McKee - Live In Hamburg album art Maria McKee Live In Hamburg(CD, Album, Dig) Viewfinder VFD002 US 2004 Sell This Version
Maria McKee - Peddlin' Dreams album art Maria McKee Peddlin' Dreams (Album) Eleven Thirty UK 2005 Sell This Version
none Maria McKee - No One Was Kinder album art Bryan MacLean And Maria McKee Bryan MacLean And Maria McKee - No One Was Kinder(CDr, Album) Breadcrust none US 2005 Sell This Version
Maria McKee - Live Acoustic Tour 2006 album art Maria Mckee Live Acoustic Tour 2006 (Album) Cooking Vinyl US 2006 Sell This Version
Maria McKee - Late December album art Maria McKee Late December (Album) Cooking Vinyl US 2007 Sell This Version
5304454 Maria McKee - Live At The BBC album art Maria McKee Live At The BBC(CD, Album) Universal, Geffen Records 5304454 Europe 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

L33-1210 Maria McKee - One Bad Stud / Never Be You album art The Blasters / Maria McKee The Blasters / Maria McKee - One Bad Stud / Never Be You(12", Promo) MCA Records L33-1210 US 1984 Sell This Version
Maria McKee - I've Forgotten What It Was In You album art Maria McKee I've Forgotten What It Was In You (Single) Geffen Records Europe 1989 Sell This Version
922 840-7 Maria McKee - Nobody's Child album art Maria McKee Nobody's Child(7", Single) Geffen Records 922 840-7 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
Maria McKee - To Miss Someone album art Maria McKee To Miss Someone (Single, Maxi) Geffen Records US 1989 Sell This Version
Maria McKee - Show Me Heaven album art Maria McKee Show Me Heaven (Maxi, Single) Epic UK 1990 Sell This Version
Maria McKee - Breathe album art Maria McKee Breathe (Single) Geffen Records UK 1989 Sell This Version
Maria McKee - Sweetest Child album art Sweetest Child Featuring Maria McKee Sweetest Child Featuring Maria McKee - Sweetest Child (Single, Maxi) Geffen Records, Geffen Records Europe 1992 Sell This Version
Maria McKee - I'm Gonna Soothe You album art Maria McKee I'm Gonna Soothe You (Single, Maxi) Geffen Records UK 1993 Sell This Version
Maria McKee - I Can't Make It Alone album art Maria McKee I Can't Make It Alone (Single) Geffen Records UK 1993 Sell This Version
OSK 5441 Maria McKee - Opelousas (Sweet Relief) album art Maria McKee Opelousas (Sweet Relief)(CD, Single, Promo) Thirsty Ear, Chaos Recordings, Columbia OSK 5441 US 1993 Sell This Version
Maria McKee - This Perfect Dress album art Maria McKee This Perfect Dress (Single) Geffen Records UK 1996 Sell This Version
Maria McKee - Life Is Sweet album art Maria McKee Life Is Sweet (Maxi) Geffen Records UK, Europe & US 1995 Sell This Version
Maria McKee - Absolutely Barking Stars album art Maria McKee Absolutely Barking Stars (Single) Geffen Records Australia 1996 Sell This Version
FRYCD237-CDR Maria McKee - Turn Away album art Maria McKee Turn Away(CDr, Single, Promo) Cooking Vinyl FRYCD237-CDR UK 2005 Sell This Version