Spaceman (9)

Spaceman (9)

Real Name:
Diau Madisha
Profile:
Born June 24th, 1982, Diau Madisha in Zebediela a village in Limpopo, South Africa. Spaceman found hip hop when he moved to Protea North (a section of Soweto) in Jo’Burg, South Africa.
[a942607]

Artist

Spaceman (9) Discography Tracks

Albums

Landmynz Sirens Landmynz - Perigo Minas Volume One Landmynz Entertainment South Africa 2006 Sell This Version

Compilations

Vol. 01 Various Revolution Various - Smirnoff Spin Hype Sessions Vol. 1(CD, Comp) Hype Magazine Vol. 01 South Africa 2005 Sell This Version
Vol. 04 Various You Can't Stop It Various - Smirnoff Spin Hype Sessions Vol. 4(CD, Comp) Hype Magazine Vol. 04 South Africa 2005 Sell This Version
Vol. 02 Various Intro Various - Smirnoff Spin Hype Sessions Vol. 2(CD, Comp) Hype Magazine Vol. 02 South Africa 2005 Sell This Version

Mixes

Vol. 18 P-Kuttah Get Down P-Kuttah - Hype Sessions Vol. 18: Sun Screen(CD, Comp, Mixed) Hype Magazine Vol. 18 South Africa 2007 Sell This Version
none 25toLyf Let It Go and 1 more… 25toLyf - 25toLyf Mixtape Vol. 1(CDr, Comp, Mixed, Mixtape) Mob Mover Records none Zimbabwe 2008 Sell This Version
Vol. 24 DJ Kenzhero Love Me Right DJ Kenzhero - Hype Sessions Vol. 24: Party People Presents Summer Madness(CD, Comp, Mixed) Hype Magazine Vol. 24 South Africa 2008 Sell This Version