Ioan Gyuri Pascu

Real Name:
Ioan Ghiurico (Gyurika) Pascu
Profile:
Ioan Gyuri Pascu (born August 31, 1961, Agnita, Romania – died September 26, 2016, Bucharest, Romania) was a Romanian singer, multi-instrumentalist, producer, actor and comedian. Sometimes credited as Ioan Ghiurico Pascu, Gyuri Pascu and Ghyuri Pascu.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

R0001 Ioan Gyuri Pascu - Ar Putea Fi / Gigi Praf album art Ioan Pascu* / Mircea Rusu Ioan Pascu* / Mircea Rusu - Ar Putea Fi / Gigi Praf(Cass) Reflex (4) R0001 Romania 1992 Sell This Version
Ioan Gyuri Pascu - Mixed Grill album art Ioan Gyuri Pascu Mixed Grill (Album) Eurostar (3) Romania 1993 Sell This Version
Ioan Gyuri Pascu - Mașina Cu Jazzolină album art Ioan Gyuri Pascu Mașina Cu Jazzolină (Album) Casa de discuri Stîngă, Eurostar (3), Import Service Tempo SRL Romania 1994 Sell This Version
Ioan Gyuri Pascu - Gânduri Nevinovate album art Ioan Gyuri Pascu Gânduri Nevinovate (Album) Tempo Music (2) Romania 1997 Sell This Version
Ioan Gyuri Pascu - Lasă (Muzică De Casă) album art Ioan Gyuri Pascu Lasă (Muzică De Casă) (Album) Tempo Music (2) Romania 2000 Sell This Version
Ioan Gyuri Pascu - Stângul De A Visa album art Ioan Gyuri Pascu Stângul De A Visa (Album) Tempo Music (2) Romania 2002 Sell This Version
Ioan Gyuri Pascu - Jocul De-a Joaca album art Ioan Gyuri Pascu Jocul De-a Joaca (Album) Tempo Music (2) Romania 2004 Sell This Version
C50 Ioan Gyuri Pascu La Jumătatea Vieții - In The Middle Of My Life(CD, Album) Tempo Music (2) C50 Romania 2007 Sell This Version

Compilations

C5 Ioan Gyuri Pascu - Caseta Pentru (...) Gură album art Ioan Gyuri Pascu Caseta Pentru (...) Gură(Cass, Comp) Tempo Music (2) C5 Romania 1996 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

C 30 Ioan Gyuri Pascu - Poveștile Lui Gyuri (Vol.II) Aventurile Lui Moș Crăciun album art Gyuri* Poveștile Lui Gyuri (Vol.II) Aventurile Lui Moș Crăciun(Cass) Tempo Music (2) C 30 Romania 1999 Sell This Version
C 24 Ioan Gyuri Pascu - Poveștile Lui Gyuri (Vol.I) album art Gyuri* Poveștile Lui Gyuri (Vol.I)(Cass) Tempo Music (2) C 24 Romania 1999 Sell This Version