Real Name:
André Tegeler
Profile:
German DJ and producer based in Recklinghausen. He is the founder of Punx.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a9439]

Artist

Moguai Discography Tracks

108 407-2 Various The Rock (Full Vocal Mix) Various - The Annual 2002(2xCD, Comp, Mixed + Box, Ltd) Ministry Of Sound 108 407-2 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
00000001 Lucien Foort U Know Lucien Foort - Slice! Cd01 (CD, Album) Black Hole Recordings B.V. 00000001 Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version
Michael Burian Get On (Original Mix) Michael Burian - Progressive Sound Of Creamfields 2004 (Comp) XMAG Poland 2004 Sell This Version
Hyper* Get On (Hyper Mix) Hyper* - Wired (Comp) Thrive Records UK 2004 Sell This Version
HF005 Various Get It On Various - House Funktion 5(CD) Not On Label HF005 US 2004 Sell This Version
06024 9832436 (3) Various Tanz Mit (as M.) Various - The Ultimate Dance Music Cruise 2005 Compilation Vol.2(CD, Smplr) Polystar (3) 06024 9832436 (3) Europe 2005 Sell This Version
none Various Want, I Need, I Love (Original Mix) Various - Playground Dance Sampler July 2006(CDr, Promo) Playground Music Scandinavia none Scandinavia 2006 Sell This Version
MOSA106 Various U KNOW Y Various - Anthems II 1991-2009(3xCD, Comp, Mixed) Ministry Of Sound (Australia) MOSA106 UK 2009 Sell This Version
LC 2182 Bastian Harper I Dance You (Main Mix) Bastian Harper - Club House Sensation(CD, mp3) Kontor Records LC 2182 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Robbie Rivera Optinuum (Original Mix) Robbie Rivera - Juicy Ibiza 2011 (Unmixed) (Comp) Black Hole Recordings Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
Tiësto* We Want Your Soul (Thomas Gold Remix) Tiësto* - Club Life Volume One Las Vegas (Comp) Musical Freedom (2), [PIAS] Entertainment Group UK 2011 Sell This Version
AN21 & Max Vangeli Brunette AN21 & Max Vangeli - People Of The Night (Album) Size Records Sweden 2012 Sell This Version
Tiësto* Champs (Original Mix) Tiësto* - Club Life Volume Three Stockholm (Comp, Album) Musical Freedom (2) US 2013 Sell This Version
Fatboy Slim Ya Mama (Push The Tempo) Fatboy Slim - Fatboy Slim's Bestival Birthday Bash 2013 Concert Live UK 2013 Sell This Version
Various Mammoth (Coone Remix) Various - Defqon.1 Weekend Festival 2014 - Survival Of The Fittest (Comp) Q-Dance, Be Yourself Music Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
Robin Schulz Save Tonight Robin Schulz - Sugar (Album) Tonspiel Argentina 2015 Sell This Version
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike Mammoth (Futuristic Polar Bears Remix) and 1 more… Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike - Bringing The Madness (Comp) Smash The House Belgium 2016 Sell This Version
Benny Benassi Gangsta (Radio Edit) Benny Benassi - Danceaholic (Album) Ultra Music, Sony Music, Warner Music 2016 Sell This Version