Crazy Shaun

Real Name:
Shaun Sutton
Profile:
Born Shaun Sutton in Guilford, UK on September 1962.
Resident DJ @ Roxy, Amsterdam and Waakzaamheid, Koog Aan De Zaan in early 1990's.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

ID027 T Crazy Shaun - The Amsterdam EP album art Crazy Shaun The Amsterdam EP(12", EP) Indochina ID027 T UK 1995 Sell This Version
ID031 T Crazy Shaun - The Amsterdam EP Vol II album art Crazy Shaun The Amsterdam EP Vol II(12") Indochina ID031 T UK 1995 Sell This Version
ID039 T Crazy Shaun - Amsterdam EP Vol 3 album art Crazy Shaun Amsterdam EP Vol 3(12", EP) Indochina ID039 T UK 1996 Sell This Version
none Crazy Shaun - Tuesday Hamish Remix album art Crazy Shaun Tuesday Hamish Remix(Acetate, 12", S/Sided) Mercury none UK Unknown Sell This Version