Yassir

Yassir

Real Name:
Yassir Ezarzar
Profile:
Moroccan rapper who was born on 28th May, 1973 in Rüsselsheim, Germany. He was arrested until 2009 for 3 and a half years due to dealing with about 30 kilograms of hashish and therefore later had to leave Germany (he lived in Frankfurt-Nordweststadt with his wife and his 2 sons). Yassir lives nowadays in Morocco.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Yassir
[a943929]

Artist

Yassir Discography Tracks

Albums

none Yassir Paragraph 31(CD, Album) Echte Musik none Germany 2008 Sell This Version