Rudi Meixner

Rudi Meixner

Real Name:
Rudolf Meixner
Profile:
Austrian musician and songwriter, born 30 August 1924 Oberbergern, Austria and died 29 October 1984 in Stockholm, Sweden. He's the brother of Inge Meixner.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a944166]

Artist

Rudi Meixner Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

D 19948 Rudi Meixner Schnupftabak-Polka(7", Single) Decca D 19948 Switzerland Unknown Sell This Version