Maximo Diego Pujol

Real Name:
Máximo Diego Pujol
Profile:
Argentine classical guitarist and composer, born 7 December 1957 in Buenos Aires, Argentina.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

CD DCA 970 Maximo Diego Pujol - Guitar & Chamber Music album art Máximo Diego Pujol*, Maria Isabel Siewers*, Amiram Ganz, Stamic Quartet Máximo Diego Pujol*, Maria Isabel Siewers*, Amiram Ganz, Stamic Quartet - Guitar & Chamber Music(CD) ASV CD DCA 970 Europe 1997 Sell This Version
8.557329 Maximo Diego Pujol - Latin American Guitar Music album art Astor PiazzollaLeo BrouwerMáximo Pujol* - Ricardo Cobo Astor PiazzollaLeo BrouwerMáximo Pujol* - Ricardo Cobo - Latin American Guitar Music(CD, Album) Naxos 8.557329 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
AQ 114 Maximo Diego Pujol - Tango, Milonga Y Final (Obras Para Dos Guitarras De Máximo Pujol) album art María Isabel Siewers, Máximo Pujol* María Isabel Siewers, Máximo Pujol* - Tango, Milonga Y Final (Obras Para Dos Guitarras De Máximo Pujol)(CD, Album) Acqua Records AQ 114 Argentina 2006 Sell This Version
9088 Maximo Diego Pujol - Complete Guitar Duos album art Maximo Diego Pujol / Victor Villadangos, Giorgio Mirto Maximo Diego Pujol / Victor Villadangos, Giorgio Mirto - Complete Guitar Duos(CD) Brilliant Classics 9088 Europe 2008 Sell This Version
9209 Maximo Diego Pujol - Historias Sin Palabras, Color Sepia, Torino album art Maximo Diego PujolGiorgio Mirto Maximo Diego PujolGiorgio Mirto - Historias Sin Palabras, Color Sepia, Torino(CD, Album) Brilliant Classics 9209 Europe 2011 Sell This Version
none Maximo Diego Pujol - Classical Guitar album art Grigory Novikov, Narvaez*, Kozlov*, Pujol*, Garrido*, Akiva*, Rudnev*, Belousov*, Coste* Grigory Novikov, Narvaez*, Kozlov*, Pujol*, Garrido*, Akiva*, Rudnev*, Belousov*, Coste* - Classical Guitar(CD, Album) Not On Label none Malaysia 2014 Sell This Version
95484 Brouwer*, Pujol*, Sierra*, Maier*, Izhar Elias, Netherlands Chamber Orchestra, Matangi Quartet Brouwer*, Pujol*, Sierra*, Maier*, Izhar Elias, Netherlands Chamber Orchestra, Matangi Quartet - Guitar Vibes: Music For Guitar And Strings (CD, Album) Brilliant Classics 95484 Europe 2017 Sell This Version