Robert T. Odeman

Robert T. Odeman

Real Name:
Martin Hoyer
Profile:
German cabaret artist, poet and piano player
Born November 30, 1904 in Blankenese
Died 14. Januar 14, 1985 in Berlin.
Sites:
Variations:
[a945736]

Artist

Robert T. Odeman Discography Tracks

Albums

1 C 062-28 860 Robert T. Odeman Zu Gast Bei Jens H. Brenke* Robert T. Odeman Zu Gast Bei Jens H. Brenke* - Unter Uns Pastorentöchtern - Live Aus Dem Jenseits(LP, Album) Columbia 1 C 062-28 860 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Robert T. Odeman Verse Eines Dreisten Zeitgenossen - Robert T. Odeman spricht Robert T. Odeman (EP) Telefunken Germany Unknown Sell This Version
TSF 13 011 Robert T. Odeman Damen Bitte Weghören - Robert T. Odeman Spricht Robert T. Odeman(7", EP) Telefunken TSF 13 011 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
TSF 13 019 Robert T. Odeman Ungeschminkt Bei Feinen Leuten; Robert T. Odeman spricht Robert T. Odeman(7", EP, Mono) Telefunken TSF 13 019 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
TSF 13 025 Robert T. Odeman Reden Wir Nicht Darüber - Robert T. Odeman Spricht Robert T Odeman(7", EP, Mono) Telefunken TSF 13 025 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit