Frequenzkiller

Frequenzkiller

Real Name:
Andreas Florin
Profile:
Techno producer from Siegen, Nord Rhine-Westphalia, Germany.
Born: July 11th 1977
Sites:
Aliases:
[a945937]

Artist

Frequenzkiller Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

[labor51_06] Frequenzkiller FM Disaster EP(File, MP3, EP) Labor 51 [labor51_06] Germany 2008
EP-001, Electronic Pulse 001 FrequenzKiller Monster EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Electronic Pulse Records, Electronic Pulse Records EP-001, Electronic Pulse 001 Germany 2008
EAR-MIN22 Frequenzkiller Northern Lights EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 256) Ear-Min Records EAR-MIN22 Netherlands 2008

Miscellaneous

ZimmerMix028 Frequenzkiller Choose Live(File, Mixed, 192) Zimmer-Records ZimmerMix028 2009
Zimmer037 Frequenzkiller Klangperspektiven(7xFile, MP3, 320) Zimmer-Records Zimmer037 Germany 2009