Moppa Elliott

Moppa Elliott

Real Name:
Matthew Thomas Elliott,
Profile:
American jazz bassist, born 13 September 1978 in Scranton, USA.
Sites:
Members:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a946168]

Artist

Moppa Elliott Discography Tracks

Albums

Hot Cup 011 Matthew "Moppa" Elliott* Pinpoint(CDr, Album) Hot Cup Records Hot Cup 011 US 2001 Sell This Version
20527809 Peter Evans (2), Dave Reminick*, Moppa Elliott Peter Evans (2), Dave Reminick*, Moppa Elliott - PGSA(CDr, Album) Cafepress.com 20527809 US 2004 Sell This Version
HOTCUP 152 Moppa Elliott Still, Up in the Air(CD, Album) Hot Cup Records HOTCUP 152 US 2016 Sell This Version